РЕЙТИНГ

качественно успевающих учащихся дневного отделения

 по итогам 2 семестра 2019/2020 учебного года

(средний балл 8,5-10)

№ п/п

Ф.И.О. учащегося

№ учебной группы

Средний балл

1.  

Хала Александра

811

9,08

2.   

Радюк Юлия

811

9,0

3. 

Горбачевский Артём 

811

8,83

4. 

Дрозд Алёна

811

8,82

5.  

Драгун Елизавета

791

8,6

6. 

Новикова Дарья

791

8,5

7.  

Гербст Валерия

812

8,9

8. 

Жабинская Ангелина

812

8,6

9. 

Лавринович Ольга

812

8,9

10.  

Ляхова Анна

812

9,0

11.

Силкина Анжелика

812

8,7

12.  

Залога Александр

792

9,0

13. 

Книга Алеся

792

8,9

14.  

Гойшик Александра

792

8,9

15. 

Пташук Елена

792

8,9

16. 

Таранда Илья

792

8,8

17.

Карпач Ольга

792

8,6

18.  

Шепелевич Фаина

792

8,6

19.  

Королько Екатерина

793

9,0

20.

Силкова Марина

793

8,8

21.  

Данилкина Алеся

991

9,14

22. 

Козинец Владислав

992

8,87

23.

Леоненко Анастасия

992

8,87

24. 

Король Вероника

993

8,6

25. 

Леонюк Анастасия

993

9,53

26.

Юсупова Алёна

993

8,6

27.  

Виноград Дарья

912

8,5

28.  

Заяц Дарья

912

8,64

29. 

Тарас Анастасия

892

8,5

30. 

Жерко Анастасия

893

9,18

31. 

Зеневич Вероника

893

8,9

32. 

Чайковский Максим

893

8,82

 

РЕЙТИНГ

качественно успевающих учащихся дневного отделения

 по итогам 2 семестра 2019/2020 учебного года

(средний балл 8,0-8,4)

 

№ п/п

Ф.И.О. учащегося

№ учебной группы

Средний балл

1.

Печур Екатерина

811

8,0

2.

Труханович Снежана

791

8,4

3.

Ковш Виктория

812

8,4

4.

Мять Ольга 

812

8,2

5.

Матюшенкова Татьяна

792

8,4

6. 

Авдейчук Серафима

792

8,2

7. 

 Шпак Никита 

793

8,0

8. 

Ярошук Анастасия 

793

8,4

9.

Басалай Елена

992

8,47

10. 

Жук Ангелина

992

8,4

11.

Мусатова Милана

993

8,13

12. 

Надольская Вита

993

8,36

13. 

Пукало Егор

993

8,14

14. 

Бубен Анасатасия

891/911

8,18

15. 

Гаврашко Екатерина

892

8,27

16. 

Деркач Наталья

892

8,18

17.

Гончарик Александра

893

8,0

18.   

Зятикова Юлия

893

8,36